Seneste resultat

Altaturneringen 2021 begynder
Slut
12/8
13/8
14/8
15/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
15083607 sø 15/08 16:30 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Final Bossekop UL 1 6 - 5 Varden FK    
15082008 sø 15/08 16:30 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill Final Hammerfest IF Stein 0 - 3 Nordreisa Idrettslag    
15087109 sø 15/08 16:30 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Final IF Fløya 1 - 2 BIL/KIF/HIL    
15080605 sø 15/08 16:30 sø 15/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Final Skjervøy IK 3 - 4 Olderdalen IK    
14086411 lø 14/08 19:50 lø 14/08 T.Johansen stadion kunstgress (Rafsbotn) G15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Final Nordreisa Idrettslag 4 - 1 Skjervøy IK    
13080612 fr 13/08 17:30 fr 13/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G13 (7'er) A-sluttspill Final Skjervøy IK 5 - 1 TUIL Tromsdalen Fotball 1    
13087108 fr 13/08 16:20 fr 13/08 RYT-banen G13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Final Fløya IF 2 0 - 3 Tromsø IL B...agereng G08    
13082103 fr 13/08 14:20 fr 13/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) A G13 (9'er) B-slutspill Final Varden FK G13 3 - 2 P Kirkenes IF    
13080705 fr 13/08 16:30 fr 13/08 Alta Idrettspark04 G17 (11'er) A-sluttspill Final Bossekop UL 1 0 - 1 P Senja, FK Silsand    
13087205 fr 13/08 15:00 fr 13/08 NRS-banen (Kaiskuru) J13 (7'er) A-sluttspill Final Indrefjord IL 1 - 2 P Bardufoss og Omegn IF    
13081407 fr 13/08 16:20 fr 13/08 Coop Arena (Breverud) A J13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Final Tromsø IL Rød 3 - 0 Kvaløya SK 2 KSK Rask    
13083706 fr 13/08 15:40 fr 13/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) A J13 (9'er) B-slutspill Final Bossekop UL 1 2 - 0 Bossekop UL 2    
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
15080604 sø 15/08 15:40 sø 15/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Bronzekamp Furuflaten IL 1 - 2 Botnhamn UIL    
15083606 sø 15/08 15:40 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Bronzekamp Alta IF 2 2 - 0 Ulfstind / Reinen IL    
15087108 sø 15/08 15:40 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Bronzekamp Alta IF 3 - 4 P Tverrelvdalen IL    
15082007 sø 15/08 14:50 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill Semifinal Bardufoss og Omegn IF 0 - 1 Nordreisa Idrettslag    
15082006 sø 15/08 14:00 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill Semifinal Alta IF 3 1 - 2 Hammerfest IF Stein    
15083605 sø 15/08 14:00 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Semifinal Ulfstind / Reinen IL 0 - 1 Varden FK    
15087107 sø 15/08 14:00 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Semifinal Tverrelvdalen IL 1 - 4 BIL/KIF/HIL    
15080603 sø 15/08 13:10 sø 15/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Semifinal Olderdalen IK 4 - 3 Botnhamn UIL    
15083604 sø 15/08 13:10 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Semifinal Bossekop UL 1 2 - 0 Alta IF 2    
15087106 sø 15/08 13:10 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Semifinal Alta IF 2 - 3 P IF Fløya    
15080602 sø 15/08 12:20 sø 15/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Semifinal Furuflaten IL 2 - 5 W Skjervøy IK    
15082005 sø 15/08 12:20 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill 1/4 Final Bardufoss og Omegn IF 8 - 0 Tromsø IL    
15087105 sø 15/08 12:20 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Porsanger IL 1 - 0 Kautokeino IL    
15082004 sø 15/08 11:30 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill 1/4 Final Tverrelvdalen IL 0 - 1 Alta IF 3    
15087104 sø 15/08 11:30 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Bossekop UL 2 1 - 2 Idrettslaget Frea    
15082003 sø 15/08 10:40 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill 1/4 Final Nordreisa Idrettslag 5 - 3 Bossekop UL 2    
15083603 sø 15/08 10:40 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Varden FK 8 - 0 Lyngen/Karnes IL    
15087103 sø 15/08 10:40 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final BIL/KIF/HIL 6 - 0 Bardufoss og Omegn IF    
15080601 sø 15/08 09:50 sø 15/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Botnhamn UIL 2 - 1 Alta IF    
15082002 sø 15/08 09:50 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill 1/4 Final Indre Kåfjord IL 0 - 4 Hammerfest IF Stein    
15083602 sø 15/08 09:50 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Ulfstind / Reinen IL 3 - 1 FK Senja    
15087102 sø 15/08 09:50 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Tromsø IL J06 1 - 2 Tverrelvdalen IL    
15080600 sø 15/08 09:00 sø 15/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Bardufoss og Omegn IF 2 - 3 Skjervøy IK    
15082001 sø 15/08 09:00 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill 1/8 Final Honningsvåg T&IF 3 - 5 Tromsø IL    
15083601 sø 15/08 09:00 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Alta IF 2 8 - 0 KIF/HIL    
15087101 sø 15/08 09:00 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Bossekop UL 1 0 - 3 IF Fløya    
15082000 sø 15/08 08:10 sø 15/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) B-slutspill 1/8 Final Alta IF 3 4 - 0 Alta IF 1    
15083600 sø 15/08 08:10 sø 15/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion (Øvre Alta) G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Bossekop UL 1 3 - 2 Nordlys IL    
15087100 sø 15/08 08:10 sø 15/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill 1/4 Final Alta IF 9 - 1 Hammerfest IF Stein    
14080601 lø 14/08 21:30 lø 14/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) Grp B Olderdalen IK 7 - 1 Alta IF    
14082013 lø 14/08 21:30 lø 14/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) Grp C Tverrelvdalen IL 0 - 3 Bossekop UL 1    
14087115 lø 14/08 21:30 lø 14/08 RYT-banen J15 (11'er) Grp C Idrettslaget Frea 0 - 6 IF Fløya    
14081107 lø 14/08 20:40 lø 14/08 Finnmarkshallen G15 (11'er) Grp B Indre Kåfjord IL 1 - 3 FK Senja    
14082012 lø 14/08 20:40 lø 14/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) G15 (11'er) Grp C Hammerfest IF Stein 2 - 4 Lyngen/Karnes IL    
14087114 lø 14/08 20:40 lø 14/08 RYT-banen G15 (11'er) Grp D Alta IF 1 2 - 6 Bossekop UL 2    
14081106 lø 14/08 19:50 lø 14/08 Finnmarkshallen G15 (11'er) Grp B Alta IF 2 13 - 0 Honningsvåg T&IF    
14082011 lø 14/08 19:50 lø 14/08 Sparebank1 Stadion (Tverrelvdalen) J15 (11'er) Grp A Bardufoss og Omegn IF 0 - 5 Alta IF