Siste resultat

Altaturneringen 2019 begynner
Slutt
8/8
9/8
10/8
11/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
11080608 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G13 (7'er) A-sluttspill Finale Kautokeino IL 1 - 7 Fløya IF Fagereng    
11083104 sø 11/08 14:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark01 G13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Finale Varden FK 1 - 2 IL Ulfstind    
11083106 sø 11/08 15:40 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark01 G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Finale Senja, FK Silsand Senja 5 - 0 Alta IF Gul    
11080610 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Finale IL Polarstjernen 2 - 1 Porsanger IL    
11083107 sø 11/08 16:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark01 G17 (11'er) A-sluttspill Finale FK Landsås / Harstad IL 3 - 0 Bossekop UL...orsanger IL    
11080607 sø 11/08 12:50 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J13 (7'er) A-sluttspill Finale Indre Kåfjord IL J13 2 - 0 Vårsol/Varden    
11083103 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark01 J13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Finale Bossekop UL J06-2 0 - 1 Porsanger IL    
11083105 sø 11/08 14:50 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark01 J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Finale Alta IF 1 1 - 3 Tromsø IL J04    
11080609 sø 11/08 14:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Finale Varden FK 1 - 0 AVJU - Fotball    
11080611 sø 11/08 15:50 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J17 (7'er) A-sluttspill Finale HIF/Stein - Fotball 0 - 4 Alta IF 1    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
11080911 sø 11/08 15:50 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B G17 (11'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Bossekop UL 1 5 - 6 Tana BK / K... Hesseng IL    
11080810 sø 11/08 15:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A J17 (7'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Alta IF 2 3 - 2 Porsanger IL    
11080910 sø 11/08 15:00 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Bossekop UL G04 1 1 - 2 Nordreisa IL    
11080809 sø 11/08 14:20 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Indre Kåfjord IL G15 0 - 3 Kautokeino IL    
11080909 sø 11/08 14:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B J15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Hamna Idrettslag 11 - 0 Honningsvåg T&IF    
11080808 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A J15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Alta IF 0 - 1 IL Ulfstind    
11080908 sø 11/08 13:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B G13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Nordlys IL 2 - 07 1 - 2 Bossekop UL G06-1    
11080807 sø 11/08 12:50 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G13 (7'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Hamna Idrettslag G13 6 - 4 Skjervøy IK SIK    
11080907 sø 11/08 12:50 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B J13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Vårsol/Varden 1 - 2 Hesseng IL    
11080606 sø 11/08 12:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J13 (7'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Idrettslage...IL Frea j13 0 - 0 Kaiskuru IL 2    
11080806 sø 11/08 12:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A J13 (7'er) A-sluttspill Bronsekamp Burfjord Idrettslag 1 - 4 Kirkenes IF    
11080906 sø 11/08 12:10 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B J13 (9'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper HIF/Stein - Fotball 0 - 0 Alta IF 1    
11081104 sø 11/08 11:30 sø 11/08 Finnmarkshallen G15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Nordlys IL 1 - 0 Bossekop UL G05    
11080605 sø 11/08 11:20 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 J17 (7'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Alta IF 2 1 - 2 HIF/Stein - Fotball    
11080805 sø 11/08 11:20 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Porsanger IL 8 - 1 Kautokeino IL    
11080905 sø 11/08 11:20 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B J13 (9'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Bossekop UL J07-2 0 - 1 Bossekop UL J07-1    
11082104 sø 11/08 11:00 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen01 A G13 (9'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Nordlys IL 1 - 06 2 - 1 Indre Kåfjord IL G13    
11082204 sø 11/08 11:00 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen01 B G13 (9'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Alta IF 2 0 - 0 Alta IF 1    
11081103 sø 11/08 10:40 sø 11/08 Finnmarkshallen G15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Tverrelvdalen IL 0 - 0 IF Skarp G14    
11083603 sø 11/08 10:40 sø 11/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion G15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Bardufoss og Omegn IF G05 2 - 5 Hamna Idrettslag G05    
11080604 sø 11/08 10:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G15 (7'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale IL Polarstjernen 2 - 1 Indre Kåfjord IL G15    
11080804 sø 11/08 10:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A J17 (7'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Porsanger IL 0 - 1 Alta IF 1    
11080904 sø 11/08 10:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark04 B G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Alta IF Gul 2 - 1 Nordreisa IL    
11083102 sø 11/08 10:30 sø 11/08 Alta Idrettspark01 G15 (11'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Bossekop UL G04 1 0 - 4 Senja, FK Silsand Senja    
11081403 sø 11/08 10:20 sø 11/08 Breverud A G13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Bossekop UL G06-1 1 - 3 IL Ulfstind    
11081503 sø 11/08 10:20 sø 11/08 Breverud B G13 (9'er) A-sluttspill Semifinale Nordlys IL 2 - 07 0 - 3 Varden FK    
11082103 sø 11/08 10:20 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen01 A G13 (9'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Bossekop UL G07-1 2 - 1 HIF/Stein - Fotball 1    
11082203 sø 11/08 10:20 sø 11/08 Tverrelvdalen01 B G13 (9'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Bossekop UL G06-2 0 - 0 HIF/Stein - Fotball 2    
11083602 sø 11/08 10:00 sø 11/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion G15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper HIF/Stein - Fotball 1 2 - 3 Alta IF    
11081102 sø 11/08 09:50 sø 11/08 Finnmarkshallen G15 (11'er) Avslutningskamper Avslutningskamper Alta IF Blå 0 - 0 Bjørnevatn IL