Gutter 10 (7'er)

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. Krokelvdalen IL Odin 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
2. Nordlys IL 08/09 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
3. Nordlys IL 09 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
4. Bossekop UL G09 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
5. Bossekop UL G09 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
6. Nerskogen IL 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
7. Tana Ballklubb 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
8. Alta IF 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
9. Alta IF 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
10. HIF/Stein - Fotball 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
   Skjervøy IK SIK 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 (0) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
09081400 Fri 09/08 10:00 Fri 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Grp A Alta IF 1 Krokelvdalen IL Odin    
09081500 Fri 09/08 10:00 Fri 09/08 Breverud B G10 (7'er) Grp A Nordlys IL 08/09 Bossekop UL G09 1    
09081401 Fri 09/08 10:30 Fri 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Grp A Bossekop UL G09 2 Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
09081501 Fri 09/08 10:30 Fri 09/08 Breverud B G10 (7'er) Grp A HIF/Stein - Fotball Tana Ballklubb    
09083804 Fri 09/08 13:00 Fri 09/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion B G10 (7'er) Grp A HIF/Stein - Fotball Bossekop UL G09 1    
09081407 Fri 09/08 13:30 Fri 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Grp A Tana Ballklubb Nordlys IL 08/09    
09083706 Fri 09/08 13:30 Fri 09/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion A G10 (7'er) Grp A Bossekop UL G09 2 Alta IF 2    
09083805 Fri 09/08 13:30 Fri 09/08 Alta Motorsenter Stadion B G10 (7'er) Grp A Krokelvdalen IL Odin Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
09081411 Fri 09/08 15:30 Fri 09/08 Breverud A G10 (7'er) Grp A Alta IF 1 Nordlys IL 09    
09081513 Fri 09/08 16:30 Fri 09/08 Breverud B G10 (7'er) Grp A Nerskogen IL Alta IF 2    
10080800 Sat 10/08 08:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Grp A Nordlys IL 09 Bossekop UL G09 2    
10080602 Sat 10/08 09:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Nerskogen IL Alta IF 1    
10080603 Sat 10/08 10:00 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Skjervøy IK SIK 2 Bossekop UL G09 1    
10080604 Sat 10/08 10:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Krokelvdalen IL Odin HIF/Stein - Fotball    
10080605 Sat 10/08 11:00 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Bossekop UL G09 2 Nordlys IL 08/09    
10080606 Sat 10/08 11:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Nordlys IL 09 Alta IF 2    
10080607 Sat 10/08 12:00 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Tana Ballklubb Alta IF 1    
10080812 Sat 10/08 15:00 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Grp A Krokelvdalen IL Odin Bossekop UL G09 2    
10080813 Sat 10/08 15:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Grp A HIF/Stein - Fotball Nerskogen IL    
10080817 Sat 10/08 17:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Grp A Bossekop UL G09 1 Tana Ballklubb    
10080619 Sat 10/08 18:00 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Alta IF 2 Skjervøy IK SIK 2    
10080818 Sat 10/08 18:00 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark04 A G10 (7'er) Grp A Alta IF 1 Nordlys IL 08/09    
10080620 Sat 10/08 18:30 Sat 10/08 Alta Idrettspark03 G10 (7'er) Grp A Nordlys IL 09 Nerskogen IL    
11084600 Sun 11/08 07:30 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Grp A Nerskogen IL Nordlys IL 08/09    
11084602 Sun 11/08 08:30 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Grp A Bossekop UL G09 1 Krokelvdalen IL Odin    
11084505 Sun 11/08 10:30 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 A G10 (7'er) Grp A HIF/Stein - Fotball Nordlys IL 09    
11084609 Sun 11/08 12:00 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Grp A Tana Ballklubb Alta IF 2    
11084512 Sun 11/08 14:00 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 A G10 (7'er) Grp A Alta IF 1 Bossekop UL G09 1    
11084613 Sun 11/08 14:00 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 B G10 (7'er) Grp A Skjervøy IK SIK 2 Nordlys IL 09    
11084513 Sun 11/08 14:30 Sun 11/08 Tverrelvdalen02 A G10 (7'er) Grp A Bossekop UL G09 2 Nerskogen IL